Friday, January 14, 2011

We love Justin Bieber like seriouslyyyy!



I'm soooooo sorry for the very long silence! It's been more than a month since I last posted an entry in this blog. Been busy with lots of things teeeheeee.

Haaa, that video! Lol. Me and my beloved girlfriends were doing some miming of Justin Bieber's baby baby baby ohhhh song teehee. Please don't bother to mention how gedik we were coz we're fully aware of that but who the heck cares, we had fun and we don't bitch about other ppl so yeah.

I promise to continue writing in this blog. Hehe mintak2 la banyak free time nak tulis entry banyak2 macam dulu lagi. Later lovesss <3

4 comments:

Tuan Auz said...

Hahaha ira! ko mmg sejak azali gedix keh. motip ko dok atas pokok?? ingat ratu ke . hahaha adui weh post r kat FB terus tag aku sekali. kehkeh. leh aku sharing caring. hehe. =p

puteri dahan pokok. =p

IRA said...

kawan aku dh post kat fb tapi only for friends die jek..hahahah gedik is in my gene..cant help it..

diloz_iloztopoz said...

sengal!
haha

Diloz said...

sengal!

haha.