Monday, September 22, 2008

scream my name!



in case u dunno, dat's my baby. yes, he screamed my name! *segan gile!!* told u, he's unpredictable and full of surprises. hahaha. credits to sophia, she was the one who recorded the historical event!LOL.

thanks to u baby, everyone knows about us now. even kakak MARA tu pon tau about me n u! all the teachers, the parents, UR PARENTS, gosshhh...i can't believe u did dat!i didnt know what to say and what to do, i blushed so much i guess!

love u syg! i miss u badly! i wish u can move to shah alam immediately so i can meet u everyday...

2 comments:

azar syazwan said...

heeeeeeeeeeeee!!!!!!!....

farah said...

omg azars moving to s alam ke?????